Membres du personnel

001 Labbé Véronique Vendredi : Dagenais Josée
002 Pilon Marie-Josée Vendredi : Sylvestre Monique
003 Dansereau Cécile
101 Dore Marie
102 Grégoire-Séguin Geneviève  
103 L’écuyer Geneviève
104 Daoust Marie-Dominique
201 Vautour Diane
202 L’Écuyer Isabelle
203 Morin Nathalie
204 Preneveau-Poirier Jessica
301 Boivin Anne-Marie
302 Roy Magali Jeudi : Dagenais Josée
303 Savard Julie Jeudi : Landry Catherine
401 Massicotte Gauthier Virginie
402 Daneau-Proulx Emmanuelle
501 Villeneuve Véronique
502 Meunier Isabelle Mercredi : Landry Catherine
503 Poliquin Natacha
601 Germain Nicolas
602 Aubin Mélanie Mercredi : Dagenais Josée
701 Roy Eloïse
702 Necheva-Ivanova Nina
703 Godin Virginie
901 Vigneault Annie-Claude
Orthopédagogue Mehu Gabrielle
Orthopédagogue Leblanc Ginette
Orthopédagogue P. Beaudoin Marie-Michèle Mesure2 + 2e cycle
Art plastiques Blais Chantal
Art rythmique Sylvestre Monique
Éducation physique Vadeboncoeur Alexis
Éducation physique St-Pierre Lussier, Fabien
Anglais Markakis Maria
Anglais (3 périodes) Le Huquet Kyle
Francisation Labrecque Mélanie
Mesure 2 (maternelle) Belzile Edith
Mesure 2 (1re) Ladéroute Joannie
Mesure 2 (2e) Nadeau Véronique
T.E.S. Chalifoux Karine
T.E.S. Gélinas Annie
T.E.S. Febbrari Annik
P.E.H. Chandonnet Chantal
Passe-Partout Beaumier Lucie
SDG Charlebois France
SDG Ste-Marie  Line
SDG Charlebois  Chantal
SDG Renaud  Alain
SDG Lafontaine Céline
SDG Poitras Sylvie
SDG Bui Vanessa Kim
SDG (surveillante) Evrard Mélanie
SDG (surveillante) Bessette Bianka
SDG (surveillante) Mendoza Gloria
SDG (surveillante) Appolon Sindy
Orthophoniste Khalil Michelle
Psychologue Marti Silvana
Psychologue Grihon Marie Mercredi et vendredi
Psychoéducatrice Leroux  Andrée
Infirmière Sianothai Atchara
Travailleuse sociale Lamer Julie Mardi et jeudi
AVSEC De Repentigny Élise
Petits déjeuners Trudeau Sophie
Concierge Ricard Roland
Concierge Giroux Jean
Secrétaire Fontaine Lyne
Secrétaire Corriveau Chantal
Directeur adjoint Boucher Joël
Directeur Proulx Michel

Les commentaires sont fermés.